TVF SULTANLAR LİGİ FİKSTÜRÜ

S   TAKIM ADI O G M P A V SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1FENERBAHÇE OPET121023032112.90910268391.223631101
2ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT121023034132.61510779301.158532200
3VAKIFBANK121022931103.1009958271.203721011
4GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA11832427141.9299318471.099431111
5TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI11832327141.9299388311.129512111
6PTT11832324141.7148828101.089431003
7MERT GRUP SİGORTA12751924211.1439769471.031403113
8KUZEYBORU12571721240.8759429540.987311304
9AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.11471318220.8188588890.965310142
10BOLU BLD.11381015270.5568629410.916111224
11SARIYER BLD.1138916300.53389710120.886003314
12NİLÜFER BLD.1129610300.3337759400.824011126
13YEŞİLYURT1111047310.2266709060.740010127
14KARAYOLLARI12111310350.28690710630.853001155
Tarih/Saat Ev Sahibi     Misafir Sonuç Uzatma
HAFTA : 1
08.10.2021 16:00 BOLU BLD. 0 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (16-25) (17-25) (20-25)
09.10.2021 15:00 MERT GRUP SİGORTA 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-19) (25-17) (27-25)
09.10.2021 13:00 NİLÜFER BLD. 1 3 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT (20-25) (25-22) (16-25) (21-25)
09.10.2021 17:00 SARIYER BLD. 3 2 KUZEYBORU (25-22) (25-20) (21-25) (25-27) (15-13)
09.10.2021 14:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1 3 PTT (19-25) (21-25) (25-21) (19-25)
09.10.2021 17:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-18) (25-21) (25-18)
09.10.2021 13:00 VAKIFBANK 3 0 YEŞİLYURT (25-12) (25-13) (25-8)
HAFTA : 2
12.10.2021 18:00 KUZEYBORU 2 3 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (25-20) (18-25) (25-18) (23-25) (9-15)
12.10.2021 16:00 KARAYOLLARI 3 2 BOLU BLD. (25-19) (22-25) (26-24) (19-25) (15-12)
12.10.2021 18:30 PTT 3 0 MERT GRUP SİGORTA (25-22) (25-23) (25-20)
12.10.2021 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (27-25) (14-25) (20-25) (21-25)
12.10.2021 16:00 YEŞİLYURT 2 3 SARIYER BLD. (25-21) (14-25) (17-25) (25-18) (10-15)
12.10.2021 18:30 FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 1 NİLÜFER BLD. (20-25) (25-10) (25-11) (25-17)
12.10.2021 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT 2 3 VAKIFBANK (23-25) (25-16) (25-23) (19-25) (11-15)
HAFTA : 3
16.10.2021 14:00 PTT 3 1 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-16) (25-22) (22-25) (27-25)
16.10.2021 16:30 MERT GRUP SİGORTA 3 2 BOLU BLD. (25-17) (22-25) (25-18) (17-25) (15-13)
16.10.2021 15:00 NİLÜFER BLD. 3 1 KARAYOLLARI (25-19) (16-25) (25-17) (25-21)
16.10.2021 17:00 SARIYER BLD. 2 3 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT (12-25) (25-20) (19-25) (25-23) (8-15)
16.10.2021 15:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 KUZEYBORU (25-11) (25-17) (25-22)
16.10.2021 17:30 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 YEŞİLYURT (26-24) (25-14) (25-17)
16.10.2021 13:00 VAKIFBANK 1 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (31-29) (29-31) (19-25) (14-25)
HAFTA : 4
19.10.2021 18:00 KUZEYBORU 2 3 PTT (23-25) (20-25) (25-21) (25-18) (12-15)
19.10.2021 15:00 KARAYOLLARI 0 3 VAKIFBANK (16-25) (21-25) (6-25)
19.10.2021 19:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2 3 MERT GRUP SİGORTA (26-24) (25-17) (24-26) (25-27) (9-15)
19.10.2021 16:00 BOLU BLD. 3 2 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-23) (25-20) (35-37) (21-25) (15-9)
19.10.2021 16:30 YEŞİLYURT 1 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-21) (14-25) (18-25) (21-25)
19.10.2021 19:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 1 SARIYER BLD. (25-13) (18-25) (27-25) (26-24)
19.10.2021 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT 3 0 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (25-16) (25-20) (25-20)
HAFTA : 5
23.10.2021 14:00 PTT 3 0 YEŞİLYURT (25-14) (25-15) (25-17)
23.10.2021 16:30 MERT GRUP SİGORTA 3 0 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-23) (25-18) (25-17)
23.10.2021 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 KUZEYBORU (25-12) (25-13) (25-20)
23.10.2021 17:00 SARIYER BLD. 3 2 KARAYOLLARI (25-21) (19-25) (18-25) (25-11) (15-12)
23.10.2021 15:30 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 FENERBAHÇE OPET (26-24) (25-21) (25-23)
23.10.2021 20:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 2 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT (25-20) (16-25) (25-20) (22-25) (15-9)
23.10.2021 13:00 VAKIFBANK 3 0 BOLU BLD. (25-19) (25-20) (25-17)
HAFTA : 6
29.10.2021 15:15 KARAYOLLARI 0 3 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (20-25) (13-25) (23-25)
30.10.2021 17:00 KUZEYBORU 3 2 MERT GRUP SİGORTA (25-19) (21-25) (16-25) (25-18) (15-7)
30.10.2021 16:00 BOLU BLD. 3 0 SARIYER BLD. (25-18) (25-13) (25-15)
30.10.2021 15:00 NİLÜFER BLD. 0 3 VAKIFBANK (17-25) (13-25) (18-25)
30.10.2021 14:30 YEŞİLYURT 1 3 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (23-25) (25-20) (15-25) (19-25)
30.10.2021 18:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 2 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-18) (20-25) (20-25) (25-21) (15-11)
30.10.2021 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT 3 0 PTT (25-22) (25-21) (25-16)
HAFTA : 7
05.11.2021 14:30 PTT 0 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (19-25) (19-25) (20-25)
05.11.2021 16:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 1 BOLU BLD. (18-25) (25-17) (25-18) (25-18)
06.11.2021 17:00 KUZEYBORU 3 0 YEŞİLYURT (25-12) (25-16) (25-11)
06.11.2021 14:00 MERT GRUP SİGORTA 1 3 VAKIFBANK (23-25) (18-25) (28-26) (13-25)
06.11.2021 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1 3 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT (20-25) (20-25) (25-23) (16-25)
06.11.2021 17:00 SARIYER BLD. 2 3 NİLÜFER BLD. (21-25) (14-25) (25-15) (25-23) (10-15)
06.11.2021 14:30 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-19) (25-20) (25-20)
HAFTA : 8
09.11.2021 18:00 KARAYOLLARI 1 3 PTT (21-25) (25-23) (20-25) (22-25)
09.11.2021 17:00 BOLU BLD. 1 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (26-24) (15-25) (18-25) (18-25)
09.11.2021 18:00 NİLÜFER BLD. 0 3 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (18-25) (15-25) (20-25)
09.11.2021 16:30 YEŞİLYURT 0 3 MERT GRUP SİGORTA (17-25) (20-25) (9-25)
09.11.2021 19:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-17) (25-15) (25-11)
09.11.2021 15:00 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT 3 0 KUZEYBORU (25-20) (25-16) (25-21)
09.11.2021 13:00 VAKIFBANK 3 0 SARIYER BLD. (25-14) (25-20) (26-24)
HAFTA : 9
13.11.2021 17:00 KUZEYBORU 0 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (15-25) (22-25) (16-25)
13.11.2021 14:00 MERT GRUP SİGORTA 3 0 SARIYER BLD. (25-17) (25-13) (25-22)
13.11.2021 16:30 PTT 3 0 BOLU BLD. (25-13) (25-20) (25-19)
13.11.2021 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-21) (25-18) (25-22)
13.11.2021 13:30 YEŞİLYURT 0 3 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT (17-25) (20-25) (18-25)
13.11.2021 16:30 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-23) (25-16) (25-17)
14.11.2021 14:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 1 3 VAKIFBANK (27-29) (25-18) (30-32) (22-25)
HAFTA : 10
19.11.2021 20:30 SARIYER BLD. 2 3 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (11-25) (27-25) (14-25) (25-20) (6-15)
20.11.2021 14:00 KARAYOLLARI 1 3 KUZEYBORU (25-20) (11-25) (22-25) (26-28)
20.11.2021 16:00 BOLU BLD. 3 1 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (17-25) (25-20) (25-17) (25-16)
20.11.2021 15:00 NİLÜFER BLD. 0 3 PTT (17-25) (18-25) (19-25)
20.11.2021 15:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 YEŞİLYURT (25-16) (25-15) (25-20)
20.11.2021 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT 3 0 MERT GRUP SİGORTA (25-13) (25-23) (25-19)
20.11.2021 13:00 VAKIFBANK 3 0 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-16) (25-19) (25-12)
HAFTA : 11
27.11.2021 17:00 KUZEYBORU 3 0 BOLU BLD. (25-17) (25-18) (25-20)
27.11.2021 14:00 PTT 0 3 VAKIFBANK (19-25) (26-28) (23-25)
27.11.2021 17:00 YEŞİLYURT 3 1 KARAYOLLARI (25-18) (17-25) (27-25) (25-17)
28.11.2021 16:30 MERT GRUP SİGORTA 3 2 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (25-20) (21-25) (16-25) (25-20) (15-5)
28.11.2021 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-17) (25-16) (25-20)
28.11.2021 14:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 SARIYER BLD. (25-23) (25-22) (27-25)
29.11.2021 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT 3 2 FENERBAHÇE OPET (16-25) (25-17) (25-21) (17-25) (16-14)
HAFTA : 12
03.12.2021 14:00 KARAYOLLARI 1 3 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT (25-23) (19-25) (23-25) (20-25)
03.12.2021 16:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 MERT GRUP SİGORTA (25-23) (25-22) (25-18)
04.12.2021 16:00 BOLU BLD. YEŞİLYURT                          
04.12.2021 15:00 NİLÜFER BLD. KUZEYBORU                          
04.12.2021 17:00 SARIYER BLD. PTT                          
04.12.2021 17:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA                          
04.12.2021 15:00 VAKIFBANK AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.                          
HAFTA : 13
17.11.2021 13:00 KUZEYBORU 3 0 VAKIFBANK (25-20) (25-21) (25-23)
10.12.2021 13:00 MERT GRUP SİGORTA GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA                          
11.12.2021 13:00 PTT TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI                          
11.12.2021 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. SARIYER BLD.                          
11.12.2021 13:00 YEŞİLYURT NİLÜFER BLD.                          
11.12.2021 16:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET KARAYOLLARI                          
11.12.2021 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI DYNAVİT BOLU BLD.